3-7 June 2019
Centro Cultural Isabel de Farnesio, Aranjuez, Madrid (Spain)
Europe/Madrid timezone

Participant List

41 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
AGUILAR MANUEL CIEMAT
Arqueros Fernando Universidad Complutense de Madrid
asiedu Eunice ghana atomic energy commission
Bachiller Irene CIEMAT
Barenboim Gabriela University of Valencia and IFIC
Barrio Juan Abel Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Casado Turrión Adrián Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Cerdeño David G. IPPP, Durham University
Cuevas F. Javier Universidad de Oviedo
de la Cruz Begoña CIEMAT
de la Cruz Dombriz Alvaro University of Cape Town (UCT)
de Soto Borrero Feliciano Universidad Pablo de Olavide
Delgado López Rafael Technische Universität München
Dent Thomas IGFAE, University of Santiago de Compostela
Diaz Felipe Universidad Andres Bello
Dobado Antonio Universidad Complutense
Díaz Desposorio Félix Napoleón Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú
EL MOUJADDIDI Chaimaa Doctorante
Fonseca Gonzalez María Victoria UCM
García López Ramón J. Instituto de Astrofísica de Canarias
Gil-Botella Inés CIEMAT - Madrid
Giovacchini Francesca CIEMAT
Gomez Ambrosio Raquel Durham university
Gozzini Sara Rebecca IFIC
Gudkov Vladimir University of South Carolina
Kwon Youngjoon Yonsei University
Lee Yen-Jie Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Llanes-Estrada Felipe J. Univ. Complutense de Madrid
MARTINEZ MARIO ICREA/IFAE
Mateu Barreda Vicent Universidad de Salamanca
Nascimento Machado Lucas University of Naples - INFN
Nieto Castaño Daniel Universidad Complutense de Madrid - IPARCOS
Odintsov Sergey ICE(CSIC) and ICREA, Barcelona
Oyanguren Arantza
Pelaez Jose R. Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Quezada Calonge Carlos Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Rubiera-Garcia Diego Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Sanz Veronica Sussex
Sanz Cillero Juan J. Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Scimemi Ignazio UCM
Álvarez Luna Clara Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×